Fall Coaching Staff

Cheerleading

Head Coach - Kira Adams

Assistant Coaches - Janelle Fulk and Maura Pogirski

Cross Country

Head Coach - Al Yackenchick

Assistant Coach - Kirk Mack

Jr. High Coach - Carrie Scheetz

Football

Head Coach - Tom Gallagher

Assistant Coaches - Nick Adams, Jacob Balkiewicz, Erik Bubeck, Jude Bubeck, Matt Harrison, Mike Mansell, Harry Myers, and Jim Trusky

Golf

Head Coach - Dr. Richard Eckert

Boys Soccer                                                                             Girls Soccer

Head Coach - Chris Brauer                                                      Head Coach - Adam Freeman

Assistant Coach - Frank Armenise                                         Assistant Coach - Matt Kenitzer

JH Coaches - Clay Leibold and Justin Berger                       JH Coach - Rhoda Corbacio 

Girls Tennis

Head Coach - Oscar Ney

Assistant Coach - Ben Ney

Girls Volleyball

Head Coach - Gregg Gergely

Assistant Coach - Olivia Harwick

Winter Coaching Staff

Boys Basketball                                                                            Girls Basketball

Head Coach - Dustin Werdt                                                          Head Coach - Ruth Weidman

Assistant Coach - Doug Allen                                                       Assistant Coach - Jeremy Ferguson

JV Coach - Rose Carper                                                                JV Coach - Mark Dagon

9th Grade Coach - Kevin Berkheiser                                           JH Coaches - Jamie Campbell and Rob Bohorad

JH Coaches - Keith Mentzer and Mark Fox           

Wrestling

Head Coach - Steve Lindenmuth

Assistant Coaches - Jim Trusky, Mitch Stokes and JJ Fasnacht

Swimming and Diving

Head Coach - VACANT

Assistant Coach - Jill Matz

Diving Coach - VACANT

Spring Coaching Staff

Track and Field

Girls Head Coach - Paige Lurwick

Boys Head Coach - Cory Mabry

Assistant Coaches - Harry Myers, Al Yackenchick, Kirk Mack and Hunter Moyer

Jr. High Coaches - Justin O'Brein, John Carestia Jr. and Dave Shiffer

Baseball

Head Coach - Bill Dobrolsky

Assistant Varsity Coach - Jarrod Kramer

JV Coaches - Jerry Freiwald and Kevin Berkheiser

Softball

Head Coach - Mike Rollman

Assistant Coaches - Megan Rake, Paul Leonard and Brett Matukewicz 

JH Coach - Steph Gaddy and Mark Fox

Boys Tennis

Head Coach - Oscar Ney

Assistant Coach - Ben Ney